Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open School
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open SchoolOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Web Design
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Open School
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
3/3 slots available
Open SchoolOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Web Design
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Marketing
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
Open School
Open entry
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
4/4 slots available
Open SchoolOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open School
Open entry
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
3/3 slots available
Open SchoolOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open School
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open SchoolOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Trigonometry
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Trigonometry
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Web Design
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
Trigonometry
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
TrigonometryReaction time training with sparring partners.
History
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
History
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
6/6 slots available
History
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2/2 slots available
1:00 pm
Trigonometry
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Marketing
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
Trigonometry
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
History
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
Trigonometry
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Trigonometry
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Marketing
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12/12 slots available
3:00 pm
Marketing
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
MarketingAdvanced stamina workout.
Marketing
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
Web Design
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
Web DesignBasic exercises for kids.
Web Design
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
Web DesignBasic exercises for kids.
Marketing
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
Trigonometry
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana
5:00 pm
Web Design
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Marketing
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6/6 slots available

Web Design
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Web Design
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Marketing
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak

Web Design
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm
History
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
History
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
8/8 slots available
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
History
Weightlifting
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12:00 pm
History
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
6/6 slots available
History
Weightlifting
12:30 pm
2:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2/2 slots available
1:00 pm
History
Body works
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
History
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
History
Weightlifting
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
8/8 slots available
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • History Weightlifting · Kevin Nomak8/8 slots available
    6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • History Weightlifting · Kevin Nomak6/6 slots available
    12:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Friday

  • History Weightlifting · Kevin Nomak2/2 slots available
    12:30 pm - 2:00 pm

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 am
Trigonometry
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Trigonometry
MMA beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Trigonometry
Boxing class
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Robert Bandana
TrigonometryReaction time training with sparring partners.
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Trigonometry
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
Trigonometry
MMA all levels
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Robert Bandana
2:00 pm
Trigonometry
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
Trigonometry
Thai boxing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Robert Bandana
3/3 slots available
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Trigonometry
Thai boxing
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Robert Bandana

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Marketing
Weightlifting
7:00 am
9:00 am
Kevin Nomak
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Marketing
Beginners
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
2:00 pm
Marketing
Weightlifting
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
12/12 slots available
3:00 pm
Marketing
Advanced
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
MarketingAdvanced stamina workout.
Marketing
Intermediate
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
1/1 slot available
Marketing
Beginners
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Kevin Nomak
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Marketing
Beginners
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6/6 slots available
Marketing
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Kevin Nomak
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Open School
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open SchoolOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open School
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
3/3 slots available
Open SchoolOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open School
Open entry
7:00 am
12:00 pm
Mark Moreau
4/4 slots available
Open SchoolOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open School
Open entry
7:00 am
9:00 am
Mark Moreau
3/3 slots available
Open SchoolOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open School
Open entry
7:00 am
11:00 am
Mark Moreau
5/5 slots available
Open SchoolOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Web Design
Beginners
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
Web Design
Advanced
8:00 am
9:00 am
Emma Brown
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Web Design
Beginners
11:00 am
1:00 pm
Emma Brown
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Web Design
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
Web DesignBasic exercises for kids.
Web Design
Preschool class
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Emma Brown
Web DesignBasic exercises for kids.
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Web Design
Zumba dance
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Web Design
Advanced
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Web Design
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
Web Design
Fitness and fun
5:00 pm
6:30 pm
Emma Brown
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

Book a single class our join our courses club