Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Spanish
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
3/3 slots available
Spanish
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
10/10 slots available
SpanishMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Spanish
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
Spanish
9.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
SpanishMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Programming
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
4/4 slots available
Spanish
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Programming
11.00 am - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Programming
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
Grammar
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
Grammar
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
4/4 slots available
Programming
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
Grammar
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
GrammarSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Grammar
2.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
Programming
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
7/7 slots available
Programming
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
1/1 slot available

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Programming
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
4/4 slots available
Programming
11.00 am - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Programming
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
Programming
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
Programming
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
7/7 slots available
Programming
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
1/1 slot available

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Spanish
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
3/3 slots available
Spanish
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
10/10 slots available
SpanishMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Spanish
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
2/2 slots available
Spanish
9.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
SpanishMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Spanish
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Grammar
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available
Grammar
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
4/4 slots available
Grammar
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
5/5 slots available
GrammarSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Grammar
2.00 pm - 6.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3/3 slots available

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!